Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
_CJCasper JensenVikar
_FMFreja Juul Mohr
_GCGabriela ChoukriVikar
_KLKatrine LangeVikar
_LTLars Ørskov Theede
_MAMarcus Andreas L LindgrenVikar
_MHMarianne H B HansenVikar
_MJMinna Gaarre Sundby JensenVikar
_MLMaria LaursenVikar
_MNMette NordlundVikar
_MVMarkus Kloppenborg VellevVikar
_NDNursah Laura DincVikar
_NRNathja Patricia Sølbek RasmussenVikar
_PPPatrick Peetz-SchouHjælper
_RENHSHanne SvendsenRengøring
_RJRasmus JensenVikar
_ROFALAnna Langager (psykolog)
_ROFCDChristina DinesenPsykolog
_ROFEAElisabeth AnsteyPsykolog
_ROFEMErik Mikkelsen (konsulent ROF)Konsulent ROF
_ROFLHLine HolstPsykolog
_ROFLKLone Yde Kirk (familiebehandler)Familiebehandler
_ROFMBMaria Boas-VilladsenPsykolog
_ROFMKMia Lund KongsbakInklusionskonsulent
_ROFTLTrine Skov LaursenInklusionskonsulent
_SUNDAnja Drikkjær SvareSekr. for sundhedsplejerskerne
_SUNDLLisbeth Eriksen Sundhedsplejerske
_SUNDSSusanne GudeSundhedsplejerske
_UUMPMette Træden PedersenUU-vejleder
_VHViktor Holm
ADIAnnette DittmannLærer
AFLAnnette Estrup Fleischerlærer
AGBAnne Guldberg BrilloSekretær
AGNAnne Gitte NielsenBørnehaveklasseleder
AHEAne G. Ørnebjerg Helgstrandlærer
AKNAnnette KnüppelAdministrativ afdelingsleder
AMVAnne-Mette Væringlærer
AOLAnne Mette Olesenlærer
ASAArmando Asunción Salmeánlærer
ATMAndrea Trier Mørchlærer
AWEAnnelise Weichellærer
BBOBo BojsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
BEIBirgitte Bruhn Einfeldtlærer
BRUBruger Bruger
CAJChristian Arnth Jørgensenlærer
CANCasper Max Emil AndersenLærer
CHACharlotte Pia Hansenlærer
CMOCecilie Juul MohrLærer
CØSCecilia Østerbyelærer
CPOCamilla Evelyn Poulsenlærer
CRECarsten Reiersen-Møgelgaardlærer
DHADitte Øhlenschlæger Hansenlærer
DLÆDidde Gade Lærkesenlærer
DSADavid Haldansen Santanalærer
DWIDennis Wintherlærer
ELØElisabet Christine Løvlandlærer
EMOEmilia Sol Juul MohrLærer
EREEva Nyboe Refsgaardlærer
FCHFrankie Falk ChristensenTeknisk Serviceleder
FSKFlemming SkotteLærer
GJJGitte Juul Jensenlærer
GKIGitte Veirum KirkBørnehaveklasseleder
HBEHelle Olsen BeyerPædagog
HKJHelen KjarLærer
JHEJesper HeydeLærer
JHPJonas Have Petersenlærer
JKLJonas T. Kloppenborglærer
JRIJean Ringonlærer
KAKKen Alex Kuwashima (pædagogisk områdeleder)Pædagogisk områdeleder
KANKarin Andersenlærer
KBHKaren BilleSkoleleder
KBLKatja Bløndallærer
KHAKevin Heino Hansenlærer
KHEKaren HennebergLærer
KJOKristoffer Warming JohansenLærer
KLAKasia Wachowiak LaursenLærer
KLØKatrine Løsmarlærer
KNIKell Eli Nielsenlærer
LFPLone Funder PedersenLærer
LHNLise Have Nielsenlærer
LJOLinda JohansenLærer
LKRLine KrebsPædagog
LMALea MarsengoLærer
LMJLotte Munck Jensenlærer
LMYLouise Vissing MyrlundLærer
LROLine OttosenPædagog
LSCLiselotte Svane Christiansenlærer
LSKLaura Skov Knudsenlærer
LSOLene Sommer AskhamPædagog
LSTLærke Aniella Lerche Strøbæklærer
MANMette Castor AndersenLærer
MBJMaria Bruun-Jensenlærer
MDIMette Louise DiechmannLærer
MFGMathilde Faldborg Grothlærer
MFOMartin Aarø FogedLærer
MFSMaria Frantzen Sankolærer
MGRMichael Grosspietschlærer
MJEMorten Riegels Jensenlærer
MMAMarianne MalmbergLærer
MMØMette Mørklærer
MNIMorten Erik Haller NielsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
MØLMarianne Ølholmpædagog
MOPMalene Harris Olsen Pedersenlærer
MSAMorten Sankolærer
MVIMartin Vitoftlærer
NFINina Margrethe FiskerBørnehaveklasseleder
NRANadja Fjeldsted RasmussenPædagog
OJOOle Nedergård Johansenlærer
OØSNiels Ole ØstergaardLærer
OSKOle Skriverlærer
POle PræstVikar - uddannet
PBOPetra Raben Bonatolærer
PLIPaola Arnolfo LisborgLærer
PPOPernille PoulsenLærer
QAALAdela Alihodzic
QABOAlexander BohmannPædagog
QAHØAnders HøgildPædagog
QANIAnette Bregntoft NielsenPædagog
QANSAnita Sode
QAROAnette Ploug RodianAfdelingsleder SFO Ingstrup allé
QBBØBenjamin BønnetPædagog
QBLABente LarsenPædagog
QCBRCharlotte Brasen (0.D)Pædagog
QCHEChristian HemmingsenPædagog
QCHHChristina Hjorth Hansen (1.e)Pædagog
QCJECharlotte JensenPædagog
QCKOChristian KochPædagog
QCOLCharlotte Pia OlesenPædagog
QDFODag FossPædagog
QDIFDiana FossPædagogmedhjælper
QDKÜDorte KühneKlub pædagog
QHPEHanne Abildgaard PerssonPædagog
QJBAJens BarslevPædagog
QJFRJohnni FrostPædagog
QJHAJens Hastrup (Koordinerende ungecenterleder)Koordinerende ungecenterleder
QJLAJette Arnum Widding LarsenPædagog (SFO morgen åbner)
QJLOJeff LorentzenKlub pædagog
QJMAJanek Mastek (Daglig leder SFO Pilen)Pædagog
QJOLJannick OlsenPædagogisk assistent
QJØSJacob Nøhr ØstergaardPædagog
QJWJJeanette Wagner JensenPædagog
QKGRKatja Vernhard GregersenPædagog
QKHEKenneth Glenn Freddy HerbstPædagog
QKICKim CarstensenPædagogmedhjælper
QKKJKnud Pless KjærPædagog medhjælper
QKKOKarina KokholmPædagog
QKLNKlaus Lynghøft Nielsen
QKOLKim OlaviPædagog
QKPEKenneth PetersenPædagog studerende
QKRAKevin Corell RasmussenPædagog studerende
QKSCKim Schweitzleder FK Munken
QLHOLinnea HoffmannPædagog
QLLNLisbeth Karen Lund NielsenPædagogisk assistent
QLMOLotte Julie Lisbeth MortensenPædagog
QLNTLeila Nankali TeymouriPædagogisk assistent
QLTALia Taddese Asmellashpædagog studerende
QMTEMedhane Tede TesfamariamKlubpædagog
QNHANanett Helt HansenPædagog studerende
QNHÅNatascha Håkonson
QNMANatasja Bagger MalmborgPædagog
QNSANina SamuelsenPædagog
QPBRPedro BreaPædagogmedhjælper
QPMOPelle MoltkePædagog
QPPEPaulo PedersenPædagog
QPPRPatricia PerssonPæadgog - studerende
QPTHPeter N. ThomsenPædagog
QRCLRasmus ClaesonPædagogisk assistent
QSGASine GamstPædagog
QSMASimone MadsenPædagog
QSNISabrina NielsenPædagogisk assistent studerende
QSPEStine PedersenPædagog - studerende
QTCHThomas Christensen
QTNITine NitzePædagogmedhjælper
QTTHThomas Libner ThaarupPædagog
QTVATobias VestergaardSFO leder
QYHAYvonne Elisabeth Hansen (4.kl)Klub pædagog
RBCRikke Brandt Christensenlærer
RGRRikke GrubertLærer
RLARonja Funk Duer Larsenlærer
SJNSidsel Juul Nielsenlærer
SLAStefan Wiwe LaursenLærer
SMSSindy Malene Schrøderlærer
SNOSune Nors GladLærer
SSCSimone SchjeltvedViceskoleleder
STASille Taageruplærer
TCHTroels ChristiansenLærer
TFRTuri Frellesviglærer
TJEThomas JensenLærer
TLYThorbjørn LymeVikar
TMØTorben MørkTeknisk servicemedarbejder
TRLThomas Reitz LarsenPædagogisk afdelingsleder
VANVibe Anderberglærer
VBLVibeke Blohmlærer
WLAWinnie Anna Dam LarsenBørnehaveklasseleder
XX1AAAgnethe Juhl AndersenLærerstuderende
XX1ASAstrid Skovgaard SørensenLærerstuderende
XX1CKCarolina Dara KankelborgLærerstuderende
XX1CPCasper Ullemose PedersenLærerstuderende
XX1LALuna Pontoppidan Grove AndreasenLærerstuderende
XX1LCLaura Amalie CarlsenLærerstuderende
XX1MAMelissa ArnhildLærerstuderende
XX1MMMette Marie MikkelsenLærerstuderende
XX1ONOlivia Bang NielsenLærerstuderende
XX1SKSofie Vestergaard KallanLærerstuderende
XX3CNCille NissenPraktikant
XX3EFEmilie FoghLærerstuderende
XX3FZFelix ZimmermannLærerstuderende
XX3JDJenni DahlLærerstuderende
XX3JSJeppe Saabye
XX3JUJasser UmareinLærerstuderende
XX3PNPhilippa Lundqvist NielsenLærerstuderende
XX3RJRune Ahlfeldt Benche JensenLærerstuderende
XX3SBSif Thorn BidstedLærerstuderende
XX3TFThomas FynboLærerstuderende