Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
_ABAnders Thornholm BærentsenVikar
_CJCasper JensenVikar
_GCGabriela ChoukriVikar
_JAJesper AnderssonStøtteperson
_LPLorena PlæhnPædagogmedhjælper (støttetimer)
_MLMaria LaursenVikar
_MNMette NordlundVikar
_MVMarkus Kloppenborg VellevVikar
_NDNursah Laura DincVikar
_NGNedo Raphael GubserVikar
_PBPeter ByskovlundHjælper
_RBRune Ahlfeldt Benche JensenVikar
_RENHSHanne SvendsenRengøring
_RJRasmus JensenVikar
_RKRikke KnudsenVikar
_ROFEAElisabeth (Maria) AnsteyPsykolog
_ROFKPKaren PaludanSpecialundervisningskonsulent
_ROFKSKasper Schleisner-MeyerInklusionskonsulent
_SUNDAnja Drikkjær SvareSekr. for sundhedsplejerskerne
_SUNDLLisbeth Eriksen Sundhedsplejerske
_SUNDSSusanne GudeSundhedsplejerske
_SVSarah Odder VistesenVikar
_TRTobias Chaim RytterVikar
_UUADAnne Daugbjerg (UU-vejl.)UU-vejleder
ABOAnja Kjøbæk BojsenLærer
ADIAnnette DittmannLærer
AGBAnne Guldberg BrilloSekretær
AGNAnne Gitte NielsenBørnehaveklasseleder
AHAAnne Mette HaugeLærer
AHEAne G. Ørnebjerg Helgstrandlærer
AKNAnnette KnüppelAdministrativ afdelingsleder
AOLAnne Mette Olesenlærer
ASAArmando Asunción Salmeánlærer
ATMAndrea Trier Mørchlærer
AWEAnnelise Weichellærer
BBOBo BojsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
BEIBirgitte Bruhn Einfeldtlærer
CAJChristian Arnth Jørgensenlærer
CANCasper Max Emil AndersenLærer
CHACharlotte Pia Hansenlærer
CMOCecilie Juul MohrLærer
CØSCecilia Østerbyelærer
CPOCamilla Evelyn Poulsenlærer
CRECarsten Reiersen-Møgelgaardlærer
DHADitte Øhlenschlæger Hansenlærer
DLÆDidde Gade Lærkesenlærer
DSADavid Haldansen Santanalærer
DWIDennis Wintherlærer
ELØElisabet Christine Løvlandlærer
EMOEmilia Sol Juul MohrLærer
EREEva Nyboe Refsgaardlærer
FCHFrankie Falk ChristensenTeknisk Serviceleder
GJJGitte Juul Jensenlærer
GKIGitte Veirum KirkBørnehaveklasseleder
HBEHelle Olsen BeyerPædagog
HKJHelen KjarLærer
IMEIna Heidenheim Damtoft MentzLærer
JHEJesper HeydeLærer
JHPJonas Have Petersenlærer
JKLJonas T. Kloppenborglærer
JRIJean Ringonlærer
KAKKen Alex Kuwashima (pædagogisk områdeleder)Pædagogisk områdeleder
KANKarin Andersenlærer
KBHKaren BilleSkoleleder
KBLKatja Bløndallærer
KLAKasia Wachowiak LaursenLærer
KLØKatrine Løsmarlærer
KNIKell Eli Nielsenlærer
LCHLars ChristiansenLærer
LFPLone Funder PedersenLærer
LHNLise Have Nielsenlærer
LJOLinda JohansenLærer
LKRLine KrebsPædagog
LMALea MarsengoLærer
LMJLotte Munck Jensenlærer
LMYLouise Vissing MyrlundLærer
LROLine OttosenPædagog
LSCLiselotte Svane Christiansenlærer
LSKLaura Skov Knudsenlærer
LSOLene Sommer AskhamPædagog
LTHLars Ørskov TheedeLærer
MANMette Castor AndersenLærer
MBJMaria Bruun-Jensenlærer
MDOMargaretha Gry DonnisLærer
MFGMathilde Faldborg Grothlærer
MFOMartin Aarø FogedLærer
MFSMaria Frantzen Sankolærer
MGRMichael Grosspietschlærer
MHØMargrethe Wagner HøjlundLærer
MLAMicka LarsenLærer
MMAMarianne MalmbergLærer
MMØMette Mørklærer
MNIMorten Erik Haller NielsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
MØLMarianne Ølholmpædagog
MOPMalene Harris Olsen Pedersenlærer
MSAMorten Sankolærer
MSKMichael Meulengracht SkouLærer
MVIMartin Vitoftlærer
MWOMarie Allermann WorckLærer
NFINina Margrethe FiskerBørnehaveklasseleder
NRANadja Fjeldsted Rasmussen0. Klasseleder
OJOOle Nedergård Johansenlærer
OØSNiels Ole ØstergaardLærer
POle PræstVikar - uddannet
PBOPetra Raben Bonatolærer
PLIPaola Arnolfo LisborgLærer
QAALAdela Alihodzic
QABOAlexander BohmannPædagog
QAHØAnders HøgildPædagog
QANIAnette Bregntoft NielsenPædagog
QANSAnita Sode
QAROAnette Ploug RodianAfdelingsleder SFO Ingstrup allé
QASØAnna Ellegaard SørensenPædagogstuderende
QBBØBenjamin BønnetPædagog
QBLABente LarsenPædagog
QCBRCharlotte Brasen (0.D)Pædagog
QCHEChristian HemmingsenPædagog
QCHHChristina Hjorth Hansen (1.e)Pædagog
QCKOChristian KochPædagog
QDFODag FossPædagog
QDIFDiana Fossmedhjælper
QDKÜDorte KühneKlub pædagog
QHPEHanne Abildgaard PerssonPædagog
QJBAJens BarslevPædagog
QJBEJenny BegovicPædagog
QJFRJohnni FrostPædagog
QJHAJens Hastrup (Koordinerende ungecenterleder)Koordinerende ungecenterleder
QJLAJette Arnum Widding LarsenPædagog (SFO morgen åbner)
QJOLJannick OlsenPædagogisk assistent
QJØSJacob Nøhr ØstergaardPædagog
QJWJJeanette Wagner JensenPædagog
QKGRKatja Vernhard GregersenPædagog
QKHEKenneth Glenn Freddy HerbstPædagog
QKICKim CarstensenPædagogmedhjælper
QKKJKnud Pless KjærPædagog medhjælper
QKKOKarina KokholmPædagog
QKLNKlaus Lynghøft Nielsen
QKOLKim OlaviPædagog
QKPAKristian Albert Tetsche ParlPædagog
QKSCKim Schweitzleder FK Munken
QLHOLinnea HoffmannPædagog
QLLNLisbeth Karen Lund NielsenPædagogisk assistent
QLMOLotte Julie Lisbeth MortensenPædagog
QMTEMedhane Tede TesfamariamKlubpædagog
QNMANatasja Bagger MalmborgPædagog
QNSANina SamuelsenPædagog
QPBRPedro BreaPædagogmedhjælper
QPPEPaulo PedersenPædagog
QPTHPeter N. ThomsenPædagog
QRCLRasmus ClaesonPædagogisk assistent
QSAKSevda AkdenizPædagogstuderende
QSGASine GamstPædagog
QSPEStine Marie PedersenPædagog - SFO Pilen
QSQUSarooj QureshiKlubpædagog
QTCHThomas Christensen
QTNITine NitzePædagogmedhjælper
QTTHThomas Libner ThaarupPædagog
QTVATobias VestergaardSFO leder
QYHAYvonne Elisabeth Hansen (4.kl)Klub pædagog
RBCRikke Christensenlærer
RGRRikke GrubertLærer
SJNSidsel Juul Nielsenlærer
SLAStefan Wiwe LaursenLærer
SMESemra Zafer MergenLærer
SMSSindy Malene Schrøderlærer
SNOSune Nors GladLærer
SPASanne PasbjergLærer
SSCSimone SchjeltvedViceskoleleder
STASille Taageruplærer
TCHTroels ChristiansenLærer
TFAThomas Høj FalkenbergLærer
TFRTuri Frellesviglærer
TJEThomas JensenLærer
TLYThorbjørn LymeVikar
TRLThomas Reitz LarsenPædagogisk afdelingsleder
VANVibe Anderberglærer
VBLVibeke Blohmlærer
WLAWinnie Anna Dam LarsenBørnehaveklasseleder
XX1CSChiara Katharina SalvatoLærerstuderende
XX1SNSabine NeureiterLærerstuderende
XX1TSTamara SchopfLærerstuderende